FOTOAPELLIDOSNOMBRESESPECIALIDADCMPRNE
AGUILAR CORNEJOULISES SALOMONTRAUMATOLOGO2346812230
ALDAVE OLORTIGA ALFONSO RAULTRAUMATOLOGO144935124
ALVARADO ZEGARRAANIBALTRAUMATOLOGO3002419592
ARELLANO UBILLUSSERGIO ALIXANDERTRAUMATOLOGO1685210223
AYLAS OREJONWILDER RAULTRAUMATOLOGO215259134
BASURCO CARPIOALFONSO ORLANDONEUROCIRUJANO215319523
BURGOS CORONADOWILLIAMM ROBERTNEUROCIRUJANO4211330565
CARDENAS MERCADOCARLOSNEUROCIRUJANO4043623494
CARI CONDORIELAR NAUNNEUROCIRUJANO2512920843
CARPIO TEJADAROBERT JHONTRAUMATOLOGO192819046
CASTILLO CANGALAYAPEDRO ANTONIONEUROCIRUJANO192819046
CAUTI DE LA CRUZDANIELTRAUMATOLOGO2325212853
CHAVEZ CORDOVALUIS ALBERTONEUROCIRUJANO119534458
CHIPANA SOTOMAYORMARCO ENRIQUETRAUMATOLOGO3736018967
CHIRINOS ZEGARRARENETRAUMATOLOGO3391516988
CONCHA EGUSQUIZACONCHA EGUSQUIZANEUROCIRUJANO3382917229
CORDERO HERNANDEZLUIS JAVIERTRAUMATOLOGO3306828705
DE LOS RIOS PORTUGALJOSE ARMANDOTRAUMATOLOGO1632313984
DELGADO CASTILLOJORGE ANTONIOTRAUMATOLOGO133845701
ENCARNACION GALLARDOEDITH ELVIRANEUROCIRUJANO2774714046
ESCALANTE JIBAJARAULTRAUMATOLOGO1888523063
ESQUIVEL CHACONHERNAN CLODOMIROTRAUMATOLOGO2170225879
FELIX CONTRERASJORGE ANTONIONEUROCIRUJANO1566312971
FLORES CASTILLOJERSONNEUROCIRUJANO3737525666
FLORES SIERRAMELVA LUZMED. FISICA124175054
GARCIA CERNAALBERTO CARLOSTRAUMATOLOGO3611915640
GONZALES QUINTANA DE CHAVEZSUSANA HERLINDAMED. FISICA119614340
INCALUQUE SUCAJESUS CIRILONEUROCIRUJANO2026815052
JIMENEZ GUEVARAEYTYL ALFREDOTRAUMATOLOGO3840713909
LAOS PLASIEREDUARDO JONATHANNEUROCIRUJANO5260931440
LIRA MAMANIJUAN ELIASNEUROCIRUJANO3597216744
LUNA ALATRISTALIDIA LILIMED. FISICA2205819388
LUQUE CHAIÑAEDWIN REMIGIOTRAUMATOLOGO3198014709
LUQUE MAMANIELOY ELISBANTRAUMATOLOGO2765716957
MATTA MENDOZASERGIO ANIBALTRAUMATOLOGO76102561
MAURICCI CIUDADJOSE ANTONIOTRAUMATOLOGO105163329
MORALES DIAZARTURONEUROCIRUJANO3257316754
MORALES VÁSQUEZEDGARTRAUMATOLOGO3776020873
NIÑO DE GUZMANMENDEZ JULIANNEUROCIRUJANO85316317
ORTIZ GUERREROSCARLOSTRAUMATOLOGO2711318024
PASCUAL VALVERDERONALDTRAUMATOLOGO3653620314
PASTOR CAVEROEDUARDOTRAUMATOLOGO142803923
PLASENCIA CONTRERASBETTYMED. FISICA1573610795
POLAR SALINASEFRAIN FELIPENEUROCIRUJANO3010984
POLO CHACONGABRIELNEUROCIRUJANO92602488
POLO DE LA PIEDRACESARNEUROCIRUJANO2214210975
PRUTSKY KALINKAUSKYSALVADORTRAUMATOLOGO105203924
PUMA ROMEROMANUEL JOSENEUROCIRUGÍA104993231
QUIROZ URETAEFRAINTRAUMATOLOGO2432510979
ROBLES RECALDEJESUS ADOLFOTRAUMATOLOGO1967814569
ROJAS DIAZNAUNEUROCIRUJANO3493917537
ROMERO FERNANDEZTEODORO CIPRIANOTRAUMATOLOGO37913320
ROMERO HIDALGOFERNANDOTRAUMATOLOGO8379540146
SAAVEDRA RAMIREZLUISNEUROCIRUJANO4167718972
SANCHEZ AMARORONALD RAFAELNEUROCIRUJANO2743314036
SANDOVAL CABRERAMARVIN JUNIORSNEUROCIRUJANO5408331026
SILVA CASTELLANOANTONIO GUILLERMOTRAUMATOLOGO369912690
SOMOCURCIO ALARCONJESUS ALBERTONEUROCIRUJANO120063900
TARDILLO HERRERAERNESTO ARTUROTRAUMATOLOGO233079998
VASQUEZ RODRIGUEZEDGAR ALFREDONEUROCIRUJANO1929512251
VILCA AGUILARMARCOS JAVIERNEUROCIRUJANO241619831